template="/nzis/menu/universal_analytics.cfm"
iSquash

Help us improve our website

Website Feedback

July 2016

Event Date Event Type District
Maungaturoto Juniors Fri 1 - 3 Jul 010716 Club, Juniors Northland
Belmont Park Masters Fri 1 - 3 Jul 010716 Club, Masters Auckland
Royal Oak Open Fri 1 - 3 Jul 010716 Club Auckland
Te Kuiti B* Fri 1 - 2 Jul 010716 Club Waikato
Te Rapa B Fri 1 - 3 Jul 010716 Club Waikato
Devoy Masters & Doubles Fri 1 - 3 Jul 010716 Club, Masters, Doubles Bay of Plenty
Taneatua B Fri 1 - 3 Jul 010716 Club Bay of Plenty
Central Open @ Kawaroa Park Fri 1 - 3 Jul 010716 District Central
Island Bay Open* Fri 1 - 2 Jul 010716 Club Wellington
Canterbury Open @ Burnside Squash Fri 1 - 3 Jul 010716 District Canterbury
Burnside Open Fri 1 - 3 Jul 010716 Club Canterbury
Alexandra Open Fri 1 - 3 Jul 010716 Club Otago
Gore T&C Open Fri 1 - 3 Jul 010716 Club Southland
Prince Junior 900 - Geyser Sun 3 030716 Club, Juniors Bay of Plenty
JNR Prince - Ash-Poh Sun 3 030716 Club, Juniors Central
Head 9hundy & Below @ Masterton Sun 3 030716 Club, Juniors Wellington
Kamo Open and Doubles Fri 8 - 10 Jul 080716 Club, Doubles Northland
Franklin A2 Fri 8 - 10 Jul 080716 Club Auckland
Herne Bay Open Fri 8 - 10 Jul 080716 Club Auckland
Henderson C Fri 8 - 10 Jul 080716 Club Auckland
Ruakura Masters & J Fri 8 - 10 Jul 080716 Club, Masters, Juniors Waikato
Morrinsville Open Fri 8 - 10 Jul 080716 Club Waikato
Ti Street Open Fri 8 - 10 Jul 080716 Club Bay of Plenty
North Island Championships Fri 8 - 10 Jul 080716 National, Seniors Eastern
Ohakune B Fri 8 - 10 Jul 080716 Club Central
Masterton Open* Fri 8 - 9 Jul 080716 Club Wellington
Heaphy Shield @ Greymouth SC Fri 8 - 10 Jul 080716 Club Canterbury
Midlands & Ashburton Open Fri 8 - 10 Jul 080716 District Midlands
Riverton Open Fri 8 - 10 Jul 080716 Club Southland
Werder Rackets Junior 1 Day - Matamata Sun 10 100716 Club, Juniors Waikato
JNR Prince - Levin Sun 10 - 12 Jul 100716 Club, Juniors Central
Mid-Western Juniors Fri 15 - 17 Jul 150716 Club, Juniors Northland
Auckland Open Fri 15 - 17 Jul 150716 Club Auckland
Hamilton Open Fri 15 - 17 Jul 150716 Club Waikato
BOP Masters - Te Puke Fri 15 - 17 Jul 150716 District, Masters Bay of Plenty
Galatea Farmers Fri 15 - 17 Jul 150716 Club Bay of Plenty
HBLT&SC Open Fri 15 - 17 Jul 150716 Club Eastern
Hawera B* Fri 15 - 16 Jul 150716 Club Central
Thorndon B* Fri 15 - 16 Jul 150716 Club Wellington
Wairarapa Junior Open* @ Red Star Fri 15 - 16 Jul 150716 Club, Juniors Wellington
AD Long Cup (NZ Masters Club Teams) Fri 15 - 17 Jul 150716 National, Masters Midlands
Taieri Open Fri 15 - 17 Jul 150716 Club Otago
South Island Junior Age Group Championships Fri 15 - 17 Jul 150716 National, Juniors Southland
Central Southland Open Fri 15 - 17 Jul 150716 District Southland
Prince Junior 900 - Whakatane Sun 17 170716 Club, Juniors Bay of Plenty
JNR Prince - Wanganui Sun 17 170716 Club, Juniors Central
J Grade @ Nelson Squash Club Sun 17 - 19 Jul 170716 Club, Juniors Canterbury
Manaia Juniors Fri 22 - 24 Jul 220716 Club, Juniors Northland
BeeScene Doubles @ Whangarei * Fri 22 - 23 Jul 220716 Club, Doubles Northland
Waipa Open @ Cambridge Fri 22 - 24 Jul 220716 Club Waikato
Taumarunui B* Fri 22 - 23 Jul 220716 Club Waikato
North Island Junior Age Group Championships Fri 22 - 24 Jul 220716 National, Juniors Bay of Plenty
Marist B Fri 22 - 24 Jul 220716 Club Bay of Plenty
Hastings E,F & below Fri 22 - 24 Jul 220716 Club Eastern
Feilding B Fri 22 - 24 Jul 220716 Club Central
Patea Squash Club B Grade and Below Tournament Fri 22 - 23 Jul 220716 Club Central
Upper Hutt Open * Fri 22 - 23 Jul 220716 Club Wellington
SI Quadrangular Teams Fri 22 - 24 Jul 220716 District Canterbury
Waiau Open Fri 22 - 24 Jul 220716 Club Southland
JNR Prince - Dannevirke Sun 24 240716 Club, Juniors Central
Superchamps District Eliminations Fri 29 - 31 Jul 290716 District Districts
Northland Superchamps Eliminations Fri 29 - 31 Jul 290716 District Northland
Mangakahia Juniors Fri 29 - 31 Jul 290716 Club, Juniors Northland
Eastern Superchamps @ Gisborne Fri 29 - 31 Jul 290716 District Eastern
Greymouth Open Fri 29 - 31 Jul 290716 Club Canterbury
ILT Southland Junior Open @ SquashCity Fri 29 - 31 Jul 290716 District, Juniors Southland
Canterbury Junior Age Group Champs @ Squash HQ Sat 30 - 31 Jul 300716 District, Juniors Canterbury
Howick Junior 1 Day Sun 31 310716 Club, Juniors Auckland
Partners

Sponsors and Supporters